Menu
9737 Eagle Drive, Suite 800, Mont Belvieu, TX
Tender Combos
Boneless Chicken
Sandwich Combos

Mac Fire
Crispy Fried Chicken Breast Topped with White Queso Mac & Cheese, Candied Bacon & Pickles$13.00
Nashville O.G.
Crispy Fried Chicken Breast Topped with House Slaw, Pickles & Hot Honey Mayo$12.00
Southern Love
Crispy Fried Chicken Breast Topped with Pimento Cheese, Fried Onion Straws, Pickles & Honey Mustard$13.00
Original Chicken Sandwich
Chicken Tossed in your Choice of any flavor. Topped with Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, and Mayonnaise. Served with Side of your choice!$12.00Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$12.00
Loaded Fries

Loaded Fries
Crispy French Fries Topped with Queso, Chicken, Hot Honey Mayo and Pickles.$11.00
Loaded Fries W/ Mac
Crispy French Fries Topped with Hot Honey Mayo, White Queso, Diced Chicken Breast & Pickles all Covered with Mac & Cheese$13.00
Buffalo Ranch Fries
Bed of Fries with Shredded Cheese, Chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce, and Topped with our House Ranch and chives!$11.00
Fried Chicken
Hand-Breaded Bone in Fried Chicken!
Fried to a Crispy Perfection!!
Tacos
Nachos
Salads/Wraps

Southern Chicken Salad
Bed of Lettuce, Shredded Cheese, Chicken Tossed in your choice of flavor, Bacon, Egg, Tomato, Croutons, and served with a dressing of your choice!$12.00
Club Wrap
Chicken Tossed in your choice of Flavor, Shredded Cheese, Lettuce, Bacon, Ranch, Tomato, and Croutons served in a Flour Tortilla. Served with a side of your choice!$11.00
Sides

Fries
Crispy French Fries$3.00
White Queso Macaroni n Cheese
House Made White Queso over noodles. A Beakys Favorite!$3.00
Southern Green Beans
Flavorful Southern style Green Beans with Bacon and Onions$3.00
Red Skin Potato Salad
Red skin potatoes and bacon in our creamy dressing.$3.00
Elote
Sweet golden corn topped with citrus aioli and crumbled cotija cheese$3.00
Cheesy Corn
Fresh Corn Covered in our House made Queso!$3.00Mashed Potatoes W/Gravy
$3.00
Sweet Heat Baked Beans
Sweet back yard style baked beans with a touch of heat.$3.00Strawberry Crunch Banana Pudding
$3.00
Side Banana Pudding
Side Serving of our Homemade Custard, Fresh Bananas& Vanilla Wafers$3.00
Side Loaded Fries
Side Serving Size of our Crispy French Fries Topped with Hot Honey Mayo, White Queso, Diced Chicken Breast & Pickles$7.00
Side Loaded Fries W/Mac
Side Serving of our Crispy French Fries Topped with Hot Honey Mayo, White Queso, Diced Chicken Breast & Pickles all Covered with Mac & Cheese$8.25
Side Cheesy Bacon Fries
Crispy Fries topped with Shredded Cheddar Cheese, Fresh Bacon, and Homemade Ranch!$5.00
Creamy Cole Slaw
$3.0016 oz Mac and Cheese
$8.0016 oz Green Bean
$8.0016 oz Elote
$8.0016 oz Cheesy Corn
$8.0016 oz Potato Salad
$8.0016 oz Slaw
$8.00Family Size Fries
$10.0016 oz Baked Beans
$8.00
Drinks
Family Deal
Dips

Buttermilk Ranch
Homemade Buttermilk Ranch$0.75
Comeback Sauce
A blend of 7 ingredients, tangy, addicting$0.75
Hot Honey Mayo
Beakys "house sauce", another homemade creation, tangy and sweet!$0.75
White Queso
Our pride and joy, homemade white queso$0.75Blue Cheese
$0.75Buffalo
$0.75
Spicy Mayo
Its in the name, mayo blended with a mix of spices and seasonings, spicy heaven$0.75
Honey Mustard
Homemade Honey Mustard$0.75Hot Honey
$0.75BBQ Sauce
$0.75
Dessert
ADD-ONS
Add a Tender
Add an Extra Tender to your Meal in a flavor of your choice!$3.003 Flour Tortillas
3 Extra Fresh Flour Tortillas!$2.00Extra Pickles
Extra Serving of our Crunchy Delicious House Pickle!$0.25Extra Bread
Extra Slice of our House White Bread!$0.50Onion Straws
Fresh sliced hand battered house made Onion Straws!$1.00Pimento N Cheese
Fresh made daily Pimento N Cheese!$2.00Bacon
Fresh Bacon Daily! Add bacon to any Sandwich !$2.00One Taco
$5.00Grilled Chicken Breast
$5.00Fried Chicken Breast
$5.00
Sub loaded Fries
Gallons
12 oz Sides
16 oz Family Sides
Beaky's Hot Chicken- Mt. Belvieu Locations and Hours
12804 Gulf Freeway
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
3800 Spencer Hwy
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
9737 Eagle Drive Suite 800
Open now • Closes at 12AM














